Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Annualplan Clra Gp Pr No 417/24 25 Kilinjeerikunnu Anganvadiroad Maintenance,Ward8 Pr No417/24 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Annualplan Clra Gp Pr No 417/24 25 Kilinjeerikunnu Anganvadiroad Maintenance,Ward8 Pr No417/24 24 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_753461_1
Reference
Number
T-08/2024-25/417/AE/LSGD/CLRA
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10588
Tender Value -
Place Chalavara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222872

Start Date March 21, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/03/2025

Expired 526 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.