Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1409/24 Kanakkovil Chalikkara Road Ward8 Sector 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2023-24/SE/522 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1021360 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-887-pottath road rennovation in ward8-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-887-pottath road rennovation in ward8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annualplan-clra gp pr no 417/24-25 kilinjeerikunnu anganvadiroad maintenance,ward8- pr no417/24-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-annualplan-clra gp pr no 417/24-25 kilinjeerikunnu anganvadiroad maintenance,ward8- pr no417/24-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kuzhur gp 293/26-mundakappadam health centre road maintenance ward8-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 137/26 kalapurackal kottavazhi road concreting in ward8 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 137/26&#x0d kalapurackal kottavazhi road concreting in&#x0d ward8 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv/2023-24 kalluvettukuzhi ayambath anganwadi road ward8-pro50
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 angnavadi maintenance so 55 24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023&#x0d 24 angnavadi&#x0d maintenance so 55 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type