Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Kuzhur Gp 293/26 Mundakappadam Health Centre Road Maintenance Ward8 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
293/26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUZHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289304 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam mundakappadam sc colony samagra vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-147/pvk/25-26/ mundakappadam&#x0d sc colony samagra vikasanam&#x0d mundakappadam sc colony samagra&#x0d vikasanam puthenvelikkara gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr289/26-pddp road maintenance w- 4-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kuzhur gp -27/26-maintenance of ayurvedha hospital road ward13-general civil work
Retarring ,interlock laying
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kuzhur gp -42/26-kundoor komalakkunnu road maintenance ward 9-general civil work
Retaring, side concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26 pr 119/26-thanissery kuruvilassery road maintenance w- 1-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhur gp 2025-26- pr285/26 vilakumkal karakulam thumbarassery road maintenance w- 3-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 293/25-varappetty gp mini stadium rennovation phase3-general civil work
Annual plan-kmbp 293/25-varappetty&#x0d gp mini stadium rennovation phase3-general civil work
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 293/26- varappetty gp kandothumpadi sc nagar samakravikasanam (phase2)-general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 293/26-&#x0d varappetty gp kandothumpadi sc nagar&#x0d samakravikasanam (phase2)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type