Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nochad Gp Chalikkara Mayancheripoyil Road 51/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617022_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/52992/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOCHAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mayancheripoyil thayyulla parambu mukk road retarring-305/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d mayancheripoyil thayyulla parambu mukk&#x0d road retarring-305/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre14/24-general civil work
Works
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nochad gp chalikkara mayancherry poyil road repair-144/26-
Annual plan-2025-26 nochad gp&#x0d chalikkara mayancherry poyil&#x0d road repair-144/26-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp thumboormuzhi plant construction-213/24- general civil work
Civilwork
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp thumboormuzhi plant construction-213/24- general civil work
Thumboormuzhi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp kalaripparambil kakkadummal road-227/24-general civil work
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-1409/24-kanakkovil chalikkara road ward8 sector 2- general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre2024-25 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre 115/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d completion of nochad subcentre2024-25 nochad gp completion of&#x0d nochad subcentre 115/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad amlp school road-97/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad&#x0d amlp school road-97/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type