Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of S.T.B.T. Of Paradgaon To Sonegaon Road Vr 72 Km 0/00 To 1/00 In Taluka Bramhapuri
|
| Description |
Construction Of S.T.B.T. Of Paradgaon To Sonegaon Road Vr 72 Km 0/00 To 1/00 In Taluka Bramhapuri
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1020843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/46-8/OT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 50500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785823 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read more1) s.t.b.t. of mdr-23 to wadji road vr-21 km 0/00 to 0/700, 2) s.t.b.t. to sh-26 ahwa malegaon to nagwadi (talwada) road km 0/00 to 1/300, 3) s.t.b.t. to babtara to odr-72 road vr-52 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to lakhganga to odr-72 road vr-50 k
1) s.t.b.t. of mdr-23 to wadji road vr-21 km 0/00 to 0/700, 2) s.t.b.t. to sh-26 ahwa malegaon to nagwadi (talwada) road km 0/00 to 1/300, 3) s.t.b.t. to babtara to odr-72 road vr-52 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to lakhganga to odr-72 road vr-50 k
Read moreS.t.b.t. to aadithakurwadirohinikond approach road vr 1, taluka mhasala, district raigad. (km 0/00 to 2/00) (ii call)
S.t.b.t. to aadithakurwadirohinikond approach road vr 1, taluka mhasala, district raigad. (km 0/00 to 2/00) (ii call)
Read moreS.t.b.t. of yesgaon to old dighhi road vr-72 km 0/500 to 2/00 tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. of yesgaon to old dighhi road vr-72 km 0/500 to 2/00 tq. gangapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t lolegaon to chandankhadak vr 145, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shevgaon
S.t.b.t lolegaon to chandankhadak vr 145, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shevgaon
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. from sh-322 to dorli road vr-133 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. from sh-322 to dorli road vr-133 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. from sh-322 to chichgaon road vr-129 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. from sh-322 to chichgaon road vr-129 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read more1) s.t.b.t. to virgaon to kapurwadgaon road vr-156 km 0/00 to 1/400, 2) s.t.b.t. to parsoda to sawandgaon road vr-40 km 0/00 to 1/500, 3) s.t.b.t. to odr-24 to tartyachiwadi road vr-32 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to odr-71 to khambala road vr-46
1) s.t.b.t. to virgaon to kapurwadgaon road vr-156 km 0/00 to 1/400, 2) s.t.b.t. to parsoda to sawandgaon road vr-40 km 0/00 to 1/500, 3) s.t.b.t. to odr-24 to tartyachiwadi road vr-32 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to odr-71 to khambala road vr-46
Read moreof your Industry type