Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Msh. 5 To Kumbhoshi Road, Vr 20 Km. 0/00 To 0/250 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (5054)
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Msh. 5 To Kumbhoshi Road, Vr 20 Km. 0/00 To 0/250 Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (5054)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_993280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 143 No/AB/Ten/466 Dt 30/01/2024 Work 11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736736 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreof your Industry type