Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 91 To Dapoli Road Vr 19 Km 0/300 To 0/900, Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (5054)
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Sh 91 To Dapoli Road Vr 19 Km 0/300 To 0/900, Taluka Roha, District Raigad. (5054)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_993277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 143 No/AB/Ten/466 Dt 30/01/2024 Work 10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736700 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to dapoli road vr 19 km 0/300 to 0/900, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to yashwantkhar road vr 14 km 0/600 to 1/00 , taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai adivasiwadi road vr 123 km 0/00 to 1/500, taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreS.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
S.t.b.t. to msh. 5 to kumbhoshi road, vr 20 km. 0/00 to 0/250 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreT.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
T.b.t. to sh 91 to shenvai bandar road vr 19 km. 0/00 to 0/300 taluka roha, district raigad. (5054)
Read moreof your Industry type