Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of S.T.B.T. From Sh 322 To Dorli Road Vr 133 In Taluka Bramhapuri Distt Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of S.T.B.T. From Sh 322 To Dorli Road Vr 133 In Taluka Bramhapuri Distt Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1020950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHN/NAGBHID/46-12T/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1786004 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of s.t.b.t. from sh-322 to chichgaon road vr-129 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. from sh-322 to chichgaon road vr-129 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. from sh-322 to baradkinhi road in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. from sh-322 to baradkinhi road in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. of pachgaon rui gangalwadi road vr-95 in taluka- bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. of pachgaon rui gangalwadi road vr-95 in taluka- bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. of aakapur rupala jugnala road vr-100 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. of aakapur rupala jugnala road vr-100 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. of ganeshpur navegaon road to join mdr-30 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. of ganeshpur navegaon road to join mdr-30 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. of ganeshpur chichkheda to kalamgaon road to join mdr-122 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Construction of s.t.b.t. of ganeshpur chichkheda to kalamgaon road to join mdr-122 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur
Read moreRepairs to taluka land record office building at bramhapuri, tah - bramhapuri, dist-chandrapur
Repairs to taluka land record office building at bramhapuri, tah - bramhapuri, dist-chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of pimpalgaon to ladaj road vr-19 km-0/00 to 4/00 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur (total length 4.00km)
Construction of pimpalgaon to ladaj road vr-19 km-0/00 to 4/00 in taluka bramhapuri distt chandrapur (total length 4.00km)
Read moreConstruction of s.t.b.t. of paradgaon to sonegaon road vr-72 km-0/00 to 1/00 in taluka bramhapuri
Construction of s.t.b.t. of paradgaon to sonegaon road vr-72 km-0/00 to 1/00 in taluka bramhapuri
Read moreRepair of old rural hospital building at bramhapuri,ta bramhapuri, distt-chandrapur
Repair of old rural hospital building at bramhapuri,ta bramhapuri, distt-chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type