Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1) S.T.B.T. Of Mdr 23 To Wadji Road Vr 21 Km 0/00 To 0/700, 2) S.T.B.T. To Sh 26 Ahwa Malegaon To Nagwadi (Talwada) Road Km 0/00 To 1/300, 3) S.T.B.T. To Babtara To Odr 72 Road Vr 52 Km 0/00 To 1/00, 4) S.T.B.T. To Lakhganga To Odr 72 Road Vr 50 K
Description
1) S.T.B.T. Of Mdr 23 To Wadji Road Vr 21 Km 0/00 To 0/700, 2) S.T.B.T. To Sh 26 Ahwa Malegaon To Nagwadi (Talwada) Road Km 0/00 To 1/300, 3) S.T.B.T. To Babtara To Odr 72 Road Vr 52 Km 0/00 To 1/00, 4) S.T.B.T. To Lakhganga To Odr 72 Road Vr 50 K
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_979889_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 43/07 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 90000
Tender Value -
Place VAIJAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1711711

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.