Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2024 2025 Kallumpuram Road Retarring (Pr No 284, Ward No 13) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2024 2025 Kallumpuram Road Retarring (Pr No 284, Ward No 13) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741269_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/2024-25/AELSGD/MNR DT.20.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1192229 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreAnnual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring-pr no 284/24-general civil work
Annual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-2025 pr. no. 148/25-kallumpuram veluthedath road culvert-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-2025 pr.&#x0d no. 148/25-kallumpuram&#x0d veluthedath road culvert-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-nellikkad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 14) - pr no. 251)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-nellikkad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 14) - pr no. 251)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-thachangad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 250)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-thachangad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 250)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Annual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
annual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type