Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Kunnathu Kottappadam Road Concrete (Ward No.12) (Pr No. 256) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Kunnathu Kottappadam Road Concrete (Ward No.12) (Pr No. 256) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636847_25 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3163 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-kunnathu kottappadam road restoration (ward no. 12) (pr no.216)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-kunnathu kottappadam road restoration (ward no. 12) (pr no.216)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-thachangad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 250)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-thachangad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 250)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp-2023-24 thachangad anganwadi road maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 224)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp-2023-24 thachangad anganwadi road maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 224)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnathu thazham arolipoyil road retarring-pr. no. 19/24-25-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-nellikkad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 14) - pr no. 251)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-nellikkad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 14) - pr no. 251)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type