Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Nellikkad Anganwadi Maintenance (Ward No. 14) Pr No. 251) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Nellikkad Anganwadi Maintenance (Ward No. 14) Pr No. 251) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636847_33 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2025-26-motor shed construction of nellikkad dwss(pro no 232)(ward no 14)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2025-26-motor shed construction of nellikkad dwss(pro no 232)(ward no 14)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-thachangad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 250)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-thachangad anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 250)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp-2023-24 thachangad anganwadi road maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 224)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp-2023-24 thachangad anganwadi road maintenance (ward no. 12) - (pr no. 224)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-arimbankulangara anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 11) - pro no. 249)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-arimbankulangara anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 11) - pro no. 249)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2024-2025 kallumpuram road retarring-(pr no -284, ward no -13)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2024-2025 kallumpuram road retarring-(pr no -284, ward no -13)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-kunnathu kottappadam road concrete (ward no.12)- (pr no. 256)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-kunnathu kottappadam road concrete (ward no.12)- (pr no. 256)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-kunnathu kottappadam road restoration (ward no. 12) (pr no.216)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-kunnathu kottappadam road restoration (ward no. 12) (pr no.216)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type