Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kunnathu Thazham Arolipoyil Road Retarring Pr. No. 19/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/24-25/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166829 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kundukulam kunnathu thazham road in ward 5 of kakkur gp-pr. no. 56/23- 24-general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreAnnual plan-m k mukku arolipoyil road retarring in ward 4 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr, no. 70/2024-general civil work
Retarring work
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham&#x0d footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 143/24-25 theruvath thazham aduvarakkal thazham road ward 9- in chelannur gp-general civil work
Roads
Read moreAnnual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring-pr no 284/24-general civil work
Annual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Annual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
annual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 150/24-25 naduvilayil thazham parakkinnattummal road-.-general civil work-chelannur gp
Roadsetc
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 76/24-25 pilathottathil payannoor thazham road-.-general civil work-chelannur gp
Roads etc
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-kunnathu kottappadam road concrete (ward no.12)- (pr no. 256)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-kunnathu kottappadam road concrete (ward no.12)- (pr no. 256)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type