Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2024 2025 Pr. No. 148/25 Kallumpuram Veluthedath Road Culvert General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2024 2025 Pr.&Amp#X0d
No. 148/25 Kallumpuram&Amp#X0d
Veluthedath Road Culvert General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/THR/TENDER/05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THURAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139757 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannur gp 2024-2025 kallumpuram road retarring-(pr no -284, ward no -13)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2024-2025 kallumpuram road retarring-(pr no -284, ward no -13)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2026-27 pr. no.49/27-maintenance of mokappur lp school-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2026-27 pr. no.49/27-maintenance of mokappur&#x0d lp school-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 ayyappanparambu kallumpuram road reconcreting-project no.139-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 ayyappanparambu kallumpuram road reconcreting-project no.139-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-aasharukandy- eledathpoyil dispensary road, ward -6, kakkur gp-pr .no 148/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-aasharukandy- eledathpoyil&#x0d dispensary road, ward -6, kakkur gp-pr .no&#x0d 148/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no.64/25-koyiloth thazha drainage
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.&#x0d no.64/25-koyiloth thazha&#x0d drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 165/25- renovation of punathum thazha akalapuzha road-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp annual&#x0d plan 2024-25 pro.no 165/25-&#x0d renovation of punathum thazha&#x0d akalapuzha road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 manakkal padi kallumpuram road retaring and reconcrete-project no.73-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 manakkal padi kallumpuram road retaring and reconcrete-project no.73-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp - 2024-25 - project no 45/25-rennovation of idinjakadavu kundu road-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp - 2024-25 -&#x0d project no 45/25-rennovation of&#x0d idinjakadavu kundu road-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp-2024-25 pr no .167-renovation of govindamenon kettu thachankunnu road
Annual plan-thurayur gp-2024-25 pr no .167-renovation of govindamenon kettu thachankunnu road
Read moreof your Industry type