Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2026 27 Pr. No.49/27 Maintenance Of Mokappur Lp School General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2026 27 Pr. No.49/27 Maintenance Of Mokappur&Amp#X0d
Lp School General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_852211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/27 AE TENDER THURAYUR |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THURAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439975 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 96 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring a contractor regarding civil construction jobs during off season 2026 and during crushing season 2026-27
Hiring a contractor regarding civil construction jobs during off season 2026 and during crushing season 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreVarious types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Various types of old shop cum godown repair work at apmc sira main market yard under 2026-27 action plan
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-2025 pr. no. 148/25-kallumpuram veluthedath road culvert-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-2025 pr.&#x0d no. 148/25-kallumpuram&#x0d veluthedath road culvert-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type