Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2024 25 Project No 45/25 Rennovation Of Idinjakadavu Kundu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Project No 45/25 Rennovation Of&Amp#X0d
Idinjakadavu Kundu Road General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704024_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/THR/TENDER/01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THURAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116750 |
| Start Date | November 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan project no 427 25 rennovation works to municipal office general civil work
Annual plan project no 427 25 rennovation works &#x0d to municipal office general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of vattachira ponnundamala road-pro.no. 45/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyanad block panchayath 2024-25-project no.102 veliyanad chc rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-veliyanad block panchayath&#x0d 2024-25-project no.102 veliyanad chc&#x0d rennovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 165/25- renovation of punathum thazha akalapuzha road-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp annual&#x0d plan 2024-25 pro.no 165/25-&#x0d renovation of punathum thazha&#x0d akalapuzha road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.160/25-kaduvancheri crematorium,thurayur gp-electrification
Annual plan-project no.160/25-kaduvancheri&#x0d crematorium,thurayur gp-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-koottala ambalam road maintenance ,project no 45/25-keralassery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-koottala ambalam road maintenance ,project no 45/25-keralassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no. 59/25-government u p school renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 112 puthen kadappuram gmups - rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 112 puthen kadappuram gmups - rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 359/25 neerikkodu varkey pynadan memorial library rennovation-rennovation -general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 359/25 neerikkodu&#x0d varkey pynadan memorial library&#x0d rennovation-rennovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-2025 pr. no. 148/25-kallumpuram veluthedath road culvert-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-2025 pr.&#x0d no. 148/25-kallumpuram&#x0d veluthedath road culvert-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type