Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.160/25 Kaduvancheri Crematorium,Thurayur Gp Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.160/25 Kaduvancheri&Amp#X0d
Crematorium,Thurayur Gp Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/THR/TENDER/12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1835 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THURAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200355 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kakkodi gp project no. 282/24 - electrification and plumbing of crematorium
Annual plan-kakkodi gp project no. 282/24 - electrification and plumbing of crematorium
Read moreAnnual plan thurayur gp 2024 25 project no 37 25renovation of tholeri pulichinada road
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.no. 83/25-jalalayam colony footpath
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.no. 83/25-jalalayam colony footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp - 2024-25 - project no 45/25-rennovation of idinjakadavu kundu road-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp - 2024-25 -&#x0d project no 45/25-rennovation of&#x0d idinjakadavu kundu road-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no.64/25-koyiloth thazha drainage
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.&#x0d no.64/25-koyiloth thazha&#x0d drainage
Read moreAnnual plan koodaranhi gp project no 72/25- samskarika nilayam poovaranthod- electrification -electrification
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-201/24-completion of electrification work -crematorium kulathupuzha gp
Annual plan-201/24-completion of electrification work -crematorium kulathupuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 311/25-public crematorium maintenance-general civil workcheranalloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 311/25-public&#x0d crematorium maintenance-general civil workcheranalloor gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan -thanniam gp - electrification of public crematorium -thanniam gp- project no.255 26, anthikad bp- general electrical work
Annual plan -thanniam gp - electrification of public crematorium -thanniam gp- project no.255 26, anthikad bp- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 166/25- renovation of v k krishnamenon road reach 2
Annual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 166/25- renovation of v k krishnamenon road reach 2
Read moreof your Industry type