Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koottala Ambalam Road Maintenance ,Project No 45/25 Keralassery Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koottala Ambalam Road Maintenance ,Project No 45/25 Keralassery Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739020_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender 03/2024-25/AE/LID EW/SECTION/KERALASSERY GP |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keralassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186908 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,poovathumchola ambalam road - project no. 278-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25, oorokundu panchayath well maintenance-project no 20/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25, oorokundu panchayath well maintenance-project no 20/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-asarippadi melancheri ambalam road renovation-thenhippalam gp-project no 455/25-thenhippalam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-asarippadi melancheri ambalam road renovation-thenhippalam gp-project no 455/25-thenhippalam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-201/25-puduppadi gp - sneha nagar koottala road tarring.w-12-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 keralassery anganwadi maintenance, ward 9 in keralassery gp
Annual plan-2025-26 keralassery anganwadi maintenance, ward 9 in keralassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25,project no 13/25-water connection and related activities for mcf-general civil work retender
Annual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25,project no 13/25-water connection and related activities for mcf-general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp 365/24-mariyil ambalam road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp 365/24-mariyil&#x0d ambalam road maintenance-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 97/23-24-maintenance to vellora ambalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no&#x0d 97/23-24-maintenance to vellora ambalam&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 97/23-24-maintenance to vellora ambalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 97/23-24-maintenance to vellora ambalam road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type