Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Keralassery Gp 2024 25,Project No 13/25 Water Connection And Related Activities For Mcf General Civil Work Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Keralassery Gp 2024 25,Project No 13/25 Water Connection And Related Activities For Mcf General Civil Work Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender 01/2024-25/AE/LID AND EW/SECTION/KERALASSERY GP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keralassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187089 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 344/24 - mcf rrf construction related activities-sbm (retender)
Pro no 344/24 - mcf rrf construction related activities-sbm (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Annual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-228/25-construction of mini mcf in 13 wards of kozhencherry gramapanchayath
Mini mcf installation
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.347/25 veterinary hospital -related activities -general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.347/25 veterinary hospital -related activities -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koottala ambalam road maintenance ,project no 45/25-keralassery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-koottala ambalam road maintenance ,project no 45/25-keralassery gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.440/25 related activities of illikkanam dwss
Annual plan-p.no.440/25 related activities of illikkanam dwss&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25, oorokundu panchayath well maintenance-project no 20/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-keralassery gp 2024-25, oorokundu panchayath well maintenance-project no 20/24-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 166/2024-25, kizhakkekara road maintenance.-in keralassery gp (113/2025-26)
Annual plan-project no 166/2024-25, kizhakkekara road maintenance.-in keralassery gp (113/2025-26)
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type