Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aiswarya Nagar Road Retarring Pr No 284/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aiswarya Nagar Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/01ETR/AE/LSGD/VLR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054807 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no.126/24 jawan santhosh nagar road retarring jawan santhosh nagar road retarring-general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no.126/24 jawan santhosh nagar road retarring jawan santhosh nagar road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2024-2025 kallumpuram road retarring-(pr no -284, ward no -13)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2024-2025 kallumpuram road retarring-(pr no -284, ward no -13)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Annual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
annual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan retarring to chullikkara erumappallam road pr no 122/24 general civil work
annual plan retarring to chullikkara erumappallam road pr no 122/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-11th mile ramallur road retarring-pr. no. 272/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no 127/24 peradukkam manjanganam road retarring peradukkam manjanganam road retarring general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no 127/24 peradukkam manjanganam road retarring peradukkam manjanganam road retarring general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type