Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Retarring To Chullikkara Erumappallam Road Pr No 122/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Retarring To Chullikkara Erumappallam Road Pr No 122/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617481_10 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KLR/TEN/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Kallar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chullikkara chettukallu edakkadavu road retarring pr no.116/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chullikkara chettukallu edakkadavu road retarring pr no.116/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan side protection to chullikkara panachingavalappu road pr no 158/24 general civil work
Annual plan side protection to chullikkara panachingavalappu road pr no 158/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring-pr no 284/24-general civil work
Annual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Annual plan palchuram mundamani road retarring pr no 113/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
annual plan aadakam pulikuzhi road retarring pr no 130/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023 -24 cherpu gp pallissery road retarring ward 12, pro 122/24-pro.no.122- general civil work
Annual plan- 2023 -24 cherpu gp pallissery road retarring ward 12, pro 122/24-pro.no.122- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Annual plan-amarambalam gp pr 274/24 kootampara nellikunnu road retarring-pr 274/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-11th mile ramallur road retarring-pr. no. 272/24-general civil work
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type