Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 265/24 25 Karuvatta Gp Improvements Of S R Junction Kurishady Road Reach 2 In Ward 01
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 265/24 25 Karuvatta Gp Improvements&Amp#X0d
Of S R Junction Kurishady Road&Amp#X0d
Reach 2 In Ward 01
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2024/AE/LSGD/KVTA |
| Tender Fee | 1245 |
| EMD | 14075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KaruvattaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200098 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no167/24 improvements of s r junction kurishady road in ward 01
Pro.no167/24 improvements of s r junction kurishady road in ward 01
Read morePro no 167/24 improvements of s r junction kurishady road in ward 01
Pro no 167/24 improvements of s r junction kurishady road in ward 01
Read moreRetender annual plan-264/25-karuvatta gp improvements of village office s n kadavu road reach 2 in ward 15
Retender annual plan-264/25-karuvatta gp improvements of village office s n kadavu road reach 2 in ward 15
Read moreRetender annual plan-2024-25 karuvatta gp improvements of gurumandiram punnapparambu road in ward 03-263/24-25 karuvatta gp
Retender annual plan-2024-25 karuvatta gp improvements of gurumandiram punnapparambu road in ward 03-263/24-25 karuvatta gp
Read moreRetender-pro.no.265/2023-24- edakkattu jn-panikkarethu jnroad improvement second reach ward- 18
Retender-pro.no.265/2023-24- edakkattu jn-panikkarethu jnroad improvement second reach ward- 18&#x0d
Read moreRetender-annual plan-85/25- construction of park in school under annual plan 2024-25 in karuvatta gp
Retender-annual plan-85/25- construction of park in&#x0d school under annual plan 2024-25 in&#x0d karuvatta gp
Read moreRe-tender annual plan- 271/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of chakkitta pokkattu road reach 2 in ward6
Re-tender annual plan- 271/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of chakkitta pokkattu road reach 2 in ward6
Read moreRetender annual plan-2024-25 karuvatta gp ramavilasam vazhathara road in ward 10- 273/24-25
Retender annual plan-2024-25 karuvatta gp&#x0d ramavilasam vazhathara road in ward 10-&#x0d 273/24-25
Read moreRetender annual plan-269/245-25 karuvatta gp improvements of vallattsseri-railway cross road -ward 5
Retender annual plan-269/245-25 karuvatta gp&#x0d improvements of vallattsseri-railway cross&#x0d road -ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type