Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Annual Plan 2024 25 Karuvatta Gp Improvements Of Gurumandiram Punnapparambu Road In Ward 03 263/24 25 Karuvatta Gp
Description
Retender Annual Plan 2024 25 Karuvatta Gp Improvements Of Gurumandiram Punnapparambu Road In Ward 03 263/24 25 Karuvatta Gp
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_738053_1
Reference
Number
14/2024/AE/LSGD/KVTA
Tender Fee 1245
EMD 14086
Tender Value -
Place KaruvattaGP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199000

Start Date February 28, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/03/2025

Expired 546 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.