Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 264/25 Karuvatta Gp Improvements Of Village Office S N Kadavu Road Reach 2 In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 264/25 Karuvatta Gp Improvements Of Village Office S N Kadavu Road Reach 2 In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2024/ae/lsgd/kvta |
| Tender Fee | 1245 |
| EMD | 14076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KaruvattaGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199617 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-2024-25 karuvatta gp improvements of gurumandiram punnapparambu road in ward 03-263/24-25 karuvatta gp
Retender annual plan-2024-25 karuvatta gp improvements of gurumandiram punnapparambu road in ward 03-263/24-25 karuvatta gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-269/245-25 karuvatta gp improvements of vallattsseri-railway cross road -ward 5
Retender annual plan-269/245-25 karuvatta gp&#x0d improvements of vallattsseri-railway cross&#x0d road -ward 5
Read moreRetender -annual plan-270/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of meppallil thonippurakkal road in ward 12-
Retender -annual plan-270/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of meppallil thonippurakkal road in ward 12-
Read moreRetender annual plan-266/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of manjuleth koodathu road in ward 9-
Retender annual plan-266/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of manjuleth koodathu road in ward 9
Read moreRe-tender annual plan- 271/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of chakkitta pokkattu road reach 2 in ward6
Re-tender annual plan- 271/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of chakkitta pokkattu road reach 2 in ward6
Read moreRetender annual plan-272/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of phc manicheri road taring in ward 08
Retender annual plan-272/24-25 karuvatta gp&#x0d improvements of phc manicheri road taring in&#x0d ward 08
Read moreRetender annual plan-275/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of koottil thekkathil michabhoovi road in ward 13-
Retender annual plan-275/24-25 karuvatta gp improvements of koottil thekkathil michabhoovi road in ward 13
Read moreRetender annual plan-265/24-25 karuvatta gpimprovements of s r junction kurishady road reach 2 in ward 01-
Retender annual plan-265/24-25 karuvatta gpimprovements&#x0d of s r junction kurishady road&#x0d reach 2 in ward 01-
Read moreImprovements ofashramath puthanpura reach in mangalabharathi puthanpurayil road ward 14 under annual plan 2024-25 in karuvatta gp-62/25
Improvements ofashramath&#x0d puthanpura reach in mangalabharathi&#x0d puthanpurayil road ward 14 under annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 in karuvatta gp-62/25
Read moreof your Industry type