Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 265/24 Mcf Extension
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 265/24 Mcf Extension
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-4/AE/LSGD/TLAGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6337 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrithala Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061923 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-118/2023-24-mcf extension
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam gp- pro. no-118/2023-24-mcf extension
Read moreAnnual plan-195/23-24-mcf extension - sheet interlock-general civil work
Mcf extension - sheet interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Annual plan-muhamma gp - 2024-25 - project no 309/25- construction of mcf-annual plan 2023-24-retender
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Read moreRetender-annual plan-construction of mcf in mulakuzha gp-proj no. 81/2023-24
Retender-annual plan-construction of mcf in mulakuzha gp-proj no. 81/2023-24
Read moreRetender annual plan-kozhenchery gp pr.no.s0192/24-electrification of mcf toilet at panchayath stadium
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 333/24 mcf building storage area completion-333/24 retender
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 333/24&#x0d mcf building storage area completion-333/24 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no. 251/23 extension of kottathala mcf in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Annual plan-proj.no.251/23 extension of kottathala mcf in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type