Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 167/24 Improvements Of S R Junction Kurishady Road In Ward 01
|
| Description |
Pro No 167/24 Improvements Of S R Junction Kurishady Road In Ward 01
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/03/AE/LSGD/KVT |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, LID EW section Karuvatta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read morePro.no167/24 improvements of s r junction kurishady road in ward 01
Pro.no167/24 improvements of s r junction kurishady road in ward 01
Read moreRetender annual plan-265/24-25 karuvatta gpimprovements of s r junction kurishady road reach 2 in ward 01-
Retender annual plan-265/24-25 karuvatta gpimprovements&#x0d of s r junction kurishady road&#x0d reach 2 in ward 01-
Read morePro no 167/24 illikulath junction to tharral junction road retarring ward 3
Pro no 167/24 illikulath junction to tharral junction road retarring ward 3
Read morePro no 174/24 improvements of tb junction kopparakadav road in ward 5
Pro no 174/24 improvements of tb junction kopparakadav road in ward 5
Read morePr. no.167/24, improvements to vellaram anganavadi ward 2
Pr. no.167/24, improvements to vellaram anganavadi ward 2
Read morePro.167/23-24 chamakkala ss bhavan road renovation ward.10
Pro.167/23-24 chamakkala ss bhavan road renovation ward.10
Read moreCridp 2023-24 (junction improvements)
Junction improvements on major district roads in valparai h c and m sub division cbe 096
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kalluvettukuzhi road development ward 12-pro no - 167/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, kalluvettukuzhi road development ward 12-pro no - 167/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type