Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Rajesh House To Budhilal House At Part No 13/02 (Activity Id (89046916/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Rajesh House To Budhilal House At Part No 13/02 (Activity Id (89046916/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/Dhani-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788097 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bijay adhikari house to msk school at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from bijay adhikari house to msk school at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Read moreUt cfc cc road from panchghara afsana house to raja sekh house 13 activity id 89428687
Ut cfc cc road from panchghara afsana house to raja sekh house 13 activity id 89428687
Read moreCc drain from sunil thapa house to rajesh biswa house manglabare part 11/30 sansad i activity code 72291638
Cc drain from sunil thapa house to rajesh biswa house manglabare part 11/30 sansad i activity code 72291638 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from smar house to bimal roy at part no 13/07 (activity id-(89047167/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from smar house to bimal roy at part no 13/07 (activity id-(89047167/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of paver block from cc road to subhash ch roy house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98084476/24-25
Construction of paver block from cc road to subhash ch roy house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98084476/24-25
Read moreConstruction of foot bridge near ataul rahaman house at part no 13/13 (activity id- 98179155/2024-25)
Construction of foot bridge near ataul rahaman house at part no 13/13 (activity id- 98179155/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from pathak land to upsana house at part no 13/04 (activity id-(89047047/2024-25)
Construction of cc cover drain from pathak land to upsana house at part no 13/04 (activity id-(89047047/2024-25)
Read moreCc road from ashok lama house to brinda prashad house part 11_32 sansad iii activity id 91732748
Cc road from ashok lama house to brinda prashad house part 11_32 sansad iii activity id 91732748
Read moreCc drain from santosh chhetri house to sonu yadev house part 11_51 activity id 91683498 fy 24_25
Cc drain from santosh chhetri house to sonu yadev house part 11_51 activity id 91683498 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type