Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Drain From Smar House To Bimal Roy At Part No 13/07 (Activity Id (89047167/2024 25)
Description
Construction Of Cc Drain From Smar House To Bimal Roy At Part No 13/07 (Activity Id (89047167/2024 25)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_804938_1
Reference
Number
31/Dhani-I/2025
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 6990
Tender Value -
Place Dhanirampur-I
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788106

Start Date January 22, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2025

Expired 583 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.