Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Deep Tubwell Along With Soak Pit And Platform Near The House Of Pintu Roy, Babulal Pachman, Manirul Miya, Sova Roy And Bimal Roy At Changpara, Part No. 12/252 Under Chaparerpar I G.P. Activity Id 109304527
|
| Description |
Installation Of Deep Tubwell Along With Soak Pit And Platform Near The House Of&Amp#X0d
Pintu Roy, Babulal Pachman, Manirul Miya, Sova Roy And Bimal Roy At Changpara, Part No. 12/252 Under Chaparerpar I G.P. Activity Id 109304527
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855945_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15th FC(tied)/CHAP-I/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chengpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916567 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of deep tubwell along with soak pit and platform near the house of pintu roy, babulal pachman, manirul miya, sova roy and bimal roy at changpara, part no. - 12/252 under chaparerpar i g.p. activity id- 109304527
Installation of deep tubwell along with soak pit and platform near the house of&#x0d pintu roy, babulal pachman, manirul miya, sova roy and bimal roy at changpara, part no. - 12/252 under chaparerpar i g.p. activity id- 109304527&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of deep tubwell along with soak pit and platform near the house of manoranjan das, lakshwar das, debkumar das,bijay roy and sunil barman at chandirjhar, part no. - 12/260 under chaparerpar i g.p. activity id- 109305272
Installation of deep tubwell along with soak pit and platform near the house of manoranjan das, lakshwar das, debkumar das,bijay roy and sunil barman at chandirjhar, part no. - 12/260 under chaparerpar i g.p. activity id- 109305272
Read moreInstallation of deep tubwell along with soak pit and platform near the house of manoranjan das, lakshwar das, debkumar das,bijay roy and sunil barman at chandirjhar, part no. - 12/260 under chaparerpar i g.p. activity id- 109305272
Installation of deep tubwell along with soak pit and platform near the house of manoranjan das, lakshwar das, debkumar das,bijay roy and sunil barman at chandirjhar, part no. - 12/260 under chaparerpar i g.p. activity id- 109305272
Read moreof your Industry type