Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Deep Tubwell Along With Soak Pit And Platform Near The House Of Manoranjan Das, Lakshwar Das, Debkumar Das,Bijay Roy And Sunil Barman At Chandirjhar, Part No. 12/260 Under Chaparerpar I G.P. Activity Id 109305272
Description
Installation Of Deep Tubwell Along With Soak Pit And Platform Near The House Of Manoranjan Das, Lakshwar Das, Debkumar Das,Bijay Roy And Sunil Barman At Chandirjhar, Part No. 12/260 Under Chaparerpar I G.P. Activity Id 109305272
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_856082_3
Reference
Number
06/15th FC(tied)/CHAP-I/2025-2026
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 6500
Tender Value -
Place chandirjhar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916754

Start Date May 30, 2025 23:35
End Date
Expired 13/06/2025

Expired 444 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.