Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Bijay Adhikari House To Msk School At Part No 13/14 (Activity Id (89046916/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Bijay Adhikari House To Msk School At Part No 13/14 (Activity Id (89046916/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/Dhani-I/25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788046 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from rajesh house to budhilal house at part no 13/02 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from rajesh house to budhilal house at part no 13/02 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Read moreCc road from lalit adhikari house to paddar house part 11_35 sansad vi activity id 91734865 fy 24_25
Cc road from lalit adhikari house to paddar house part 11_35 sansad vi activity id 91734865 fy 24_25 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ekramul land to mannu munda at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89047926/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from ekramul land to mannu munda at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89047926/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sangam hotel to bijay oraon land at part no one (activity id-(109621570/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from sangam hotel to bijay oraon land at part no one (activity id-(109621570/2024-25)
Read moreRainwater hervesting at shyamsundarpur msk. activity id-8953296,sl no-15
Rainwater hervesting at shyamsundarpur msk.&#x0d activity id-8953296,sl no-15&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert near mokchedul haque house at part no 13/14 (activity id- 98179425/2024-25)
Construction of rcc culvert near mokchedul haque house at part no 13/14 (activity id- 98179425/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of water reserver tank near the house of bijay thapa at part no 14/05 activity code- 68116635
Construction of water reserver tank near the house of bijay thapa at part no 14/05 activity code- 68116635
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Installation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Read moreCcrd from kuliar msk towards dulal murmu house at d.belar activity id-109374603
Ccrd from kuliar msk towards dulal murmu house at d.belar activity id-109374603
Read moreConst of cc road from house of raju sk to house of bijay malik at talit sansad vi(activity id-88995982)
Const of cc road from house of raju sk to house of bijay malik at talit sansad vi(activity id-88995982)
Read moreof your Industry type