Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rainwater Hervesting At Shyamsundarpur Msk. Activity Id 8953296,Sl No 15
|
| Description |
Rainwater Hervesting At Shyamsundarpur Msk.&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 8953296,Sl No 15&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/15 th CFC/67 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shyamsundarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781346 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027)
General stall no ghc-05 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 15-01-2027) area 337 sqft, mlf rs 14641, emd rs 43923.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of children park at shyamsundarpur msk
Construction of children park at shyamsundarpur msk
Read moreCcrd from kuliar msk towards dulal murmu house at d.belar activity id-109374603
Ccrd from kuliar msk towards dulal murmu house at d.belar activity id-109374603
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Installation of solar submersible near gohagram msk under gohagram gp. activity id - 112190544
Read moreInstallation of solar light at sansad no xvi-xx under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212916/2024-25, sl no.- 15/2024-25
Installation of solar light at sansad no xvi-xx under majhipara palashi g.p, , activity id- 40212916/2024-25, sl no.- 15/2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at binnaguri gp office. activity id - 111781791(sl. no. 01)
Installation of solar light at binnaguri gp office. activity id - 111781791(sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bijay adhikari house to msk school at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Construction of cc drain from bijay adhikari house to msk school at part no 13/14 (activity id-(89046916/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type