Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foot Bridge Near Ataul Rahaman House At Part No 13/13 (Activity Id 98179155/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foot Bridge Near Ataul Rahaman House At Part No 13/13 (Activity Id 98179155/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_795009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/DHANI-I/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763748 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert near mokchedul haque house at part no 13/14 (activity id- 98179425/2024-25)
Construction of rcc culvert near mokchedul haque house at part no 13/14 (activity id- 98179425/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of box culvert near sukur saiba house at part no 13/08 (activity id- 98176228/2024-25)
Construction of box culvert near sukur saiba house at part no 13/08 (activity id- 98176228/2024-25)
Read moreT installation of tubewell beside adi rahaman house at kamalpur (activity id-45716278)
T installation of tubewell beside adi rahaman house at kamalpur (activity id-45716278)&#x0d
Read moreT installation of tubewell beside adi rahaman house at kamalpur (activity id-45716278)
T installation of tubewell beside adi rahaman house at kamalpur (activity id-45716278)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump and overhead tank near ajibul haque house at part no 13/13. (activity id- 89115870/2024-25)
Installation of solar water pump and overhead tank near ajibul haque house at part no 13/13. (activity id- 89115870/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage work near house of ajijar rahaman part 13-28 dhanirampur ii 98350638
Construction of cross drainage work near house of ajijar rahaman part 13-28 dhanirampur ii 98350638
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert near ratan roy house at part no 13/15 (activity id- 98178830/2024-25)
Construction of rcc box culvert near ratan roy house at part no 13/15 (activity id- 98178830/2024-25)
Read moreInstalltion of tubewell near rafik laskar house at uttar sehardaha 13 (activity id-56172133)
Installtion of tubewell near rafik laskar house at uttar sehardaha 13 (activity id-56172133)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type