Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block From Cc Road To Subhash Ch Roy House At Part No 13/02 Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 98084476/24 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block From Cc Road To Subhash Ch Roy House At Part No 13/02 Under Dhanirampur I Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 98084476/24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/Dhani-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 6475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788366 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block from madhab biswas house to ratan biswas house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98077354/24-25
Construction of paver block from madhab biswas house to ratan biswas house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98077354/24-25
Read moreConstruction of paver road from jora dighi to nanda roy house at part no seven under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590297/25-26
Construction of paver road from jora dighi to nanda roy house at part no seven under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590297/25-26
Read moreRepairing of vepen roy icds centre at part no thirteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat under falakata block. activity id-109586997/2025-26
Repairing of vepen roy icds centre at part no thirteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat under falakata block. activity id-109586997/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of paver block from masjid to md yunus at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchyat
Construction of paver block from masjid to md yunus at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchyat
Read moreConstruction of paver road from ridf to faridul house at part no fourteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590454/25-26
Construction of paver road from ridf to faridul house at part no fourteen under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109590454/25-26
Read moreConstruction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Construction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Read moreRepairing of icds centre at part no ten under dhanirampur-i gram pan (activity id-109530160/2025-26 )
Repairing of icds centre at part no ten under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat under falakata block. (activity id-109530160/2025-26 )
Read moreCc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Cc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o subhash roy towards l/o subhash roy at kanchdaha sansad- i under saguna gram panchayat.
Construction of cc road from h/o subhash roy towards l/o subhash roy at kanchdaha sansad- i under saguna gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from h o jalil shaikh towards h o subhash roy at sahapur (activity id 89086210) (3rd call)
Construction of drain with cover slab from h o jalil shaikh towards h o subhash roy at sahapur (activity id 89086210) (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type