Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of New C.C. Road And Nali At Golpada Mohalla And Postikhana, Zone No. 02, Ward No. 09. File No. 220/24 X3/6. 2nd Call
Description
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of New C.C. Road And Nali At Golpada Mohalla And Postikhana, Zone No. 02, Ward No. 09. File No. 220/24 X3/6. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_363665_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/220/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 14066
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451880

Start Date November 29, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.