Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Pardi Mohalla Pani Ki Tanki To Community Hall. Ward No. 34. File No. 364/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Pardi Mohalla Pani Ki Tanki To Community Hall. Ward No. 34. File No. 364/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_383502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/364/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=451597 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at new kishan bagh and gaud mohalla ward no. 01 zone 01 file no. 27/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at new kishan bagh and gaud mohalla ward no. 01 zone 01 file no. 27/24x3/6
Read more(adhayakch nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from shivaji nagar pani ki tanki to main road amkho ward no. 55 file no. 16/24x3/6
(adhayakch nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from shivaji nagar pani ki tanki to main road amkho ward no. 55 file no. 16/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at ramdas ghati kushwah mohalla ward no. 33 zone 07 file no.53/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at ramdas ghati kushwah mohalla ward no. 33 zone 07 file no.53/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) maintenance work of cc and drain at kamal singh ka bagh,pardi mohalla,pachiya ki ganji etc ward no.34.file no.05/24x3/3.
(moulik nidhi) maintenance work of cc and drain at kamal singh ka bagh,pardi mohalla,pachiya ki ganji etc ward no.34.file no.05/24x3/3.
Read moreNala nirman karya pani ki tanki se pani ki tanki khatik mohalla ki aur kohra
Nala nirman karya pani ki tanki se pani ki tanki khatik mohalla ki aur kohra
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shri ram vihar colony ward 38.file no.399/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)(ward samiti nidhi).2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. road at shri ram vihar colony ward 38.file no.399/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)(ward samiti nidhi).2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type