Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At New Kishan Bagh And Gaud Mohalla Ward No. 01 Zone 01 File No. 27/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At New Kishan Bagh And Gaud Mohalla Ward No. 01 Zone 01 File No. 27/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_329968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/27/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=387492 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at pardi mohalla pani ki tanki to community hall. ward no. 34. file no. 364/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at pardi mohalla pani ki tanki to community hall. ward no. 34. file no. 364/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at ramdas ghati kushwah mohalla ward no. 33 zone 07 file no.53/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at ramdas ghati kushwah mohalla ward no. 33 zone 07 file no.53/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at different street. ward no. 37. file no. 265/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at different street. ward no. 37. file no. 265/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sindhu adarsh. ward no. 48. file no. 321/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain behind sindhu adarsh. ward no. 48. file no. 321/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road jhulelala colony in harkota sheer ward no. 49 file no. 257/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road jhulelala colony in harkota sheer ward no. 49 file no. 257/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at bavadi ke pichhe ward no. 16 zone 05 file no. 37/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at bavadi ke pichhe ward no. 16 zone 05 file no. 37/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type