Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Nali Nirman At Sikke Ke Maidan, Golpada Mohalla. Ward No. 9, Zone 2, File No. 589/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Nali Nirman At Sikke Ke Maidan, Golpada Mohalla. Ward No. 9, Zone 2, File No. 589/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_474329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/589/25x3/6/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=557584 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction of new c.c. road and nali at golpada mohalla and postikhana, zone no. 02, ward no. 09. file no. 220/24x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of new c.c. road and nali at golpada mohalla and postikhana, zone no. 02, ward no. 09. file no. 220/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road and drain work from lovely sweets se sikke ke maidan tak at zone 02 ward 09.file no.188/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road and drain work from lovely sweets se sikke ke maidan tak at zone 02 ward 09.file no.188/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of toilet sikke ka maidan ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.12/25x4/8.
(molik nidhi) construction of toilet sikke ka maidan ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.12/25x4/8.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and nala at tope bala mohalla ward 41. file no. 11/25x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and nala at tope bala mohalla ward 41. file no. 11/25x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of nala and nali ward no. 46. file no. 99/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of padri mohalla samudik bhawan ward no. 55. file no. 107/25x3/3.
Read moreMolik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at sagar taal road kalari se mahendra rajpoot tak. ward no. 5, zone 1, file no. 594/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at sagar taal road kalari se mahendra rajpoot tak. ward no. 5, zone 1, file no. 594/25x3/6.
Read moreMolik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at kota wala mohalla, horipura ashok sengar wali gali, gyani maheshwari tak evm premchandr kamariya wali gali ward no. 13 zone no. 04 file no. 315/25x3/6.
Molik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at kota wala mohalla, horipura ashok sengar wali gali, gyani maheshwari tak evm premchandr kamariya wali gali ward no. 13 zone no. 04 file no. 315/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road in vinay nagar sec.03 chhatar singh tomar ke samne kushwah mohalla zone no.07 ward no.03.file no.183/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road in vinay nagar sec.03 chhatar singh tomar ke samne kushwah mohalla zone no.07 ward no.03.file no.183/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type