Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt And Constructing Of New Road Sh 223 To Daithna Mav Pandepokhri To Sh 61 Road Mdr 49 Km 9/500, 11/00 To 12/500 And 15/500 To 16/500 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
Description
Stbt And Constructing Of New Road Sh 223 To Daithna Mav Pandepokhri To Sh 61 Road Mdr 49 Km 9/500, 11/00 To 12/500 And 15/500 To 16/500 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1003587_2
Reference
Number
Tender Notice No. 17 of 2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 3.44 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jalna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1755527

Start Date February 13, 2024 00:20
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 921 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.