Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Missing Length Pandepokhri Asangaon Sh 61 To Dhonwadi Kokate Hadgaon,Pimpli Dhamangaon Sawargaon Road,Mdr 30 Km 0/00 To 2/500 And 10/00 To 11/350 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
Description
Construction Of Missing Length Pandepokhri Asangaon Sh 61 To Dhonwadi Kokate Hadgaon,Pimpli Dhamangaon Sawargaon Road,Mdr 30 Km 0/00 To 2/500 And 10/00 To 11/350 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_963087_3
Reference
Number
Tender Notice No. 09 of 2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 2.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of S.E, PW Circle, Chh.Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 18, 2023 00:15
End Date
Expired 02/12/2023

Expired 1007 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.