Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 253 To Satona Ashti Road Mdr 36 Km14/00 To 20/100 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 253 To Satona Ashti Road Mdr 36 Km14/00 To 20/100 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914392_12 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 01 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to 1) sh 253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km 4/00 to 14/00 2) partur amba babultara to msh-02 road , mdr-29 km 0/00 to 3/300 tq. partur dist.jalna
Amc to 1) sh 253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km 4/00 to 14/00 2) partur amba babultara to msh-02 road , mdr-29 km 0/00 to 3/300 tq. partur dist.jalna
Read moreConstruction of mandal adhikari karyalay at watur and ashti tq.partur dist.jalna
Construction of mandal adhikari karyalay at watur and ashti tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to nh-548c to loni to golegaon road odr-134 km 00/00 to 07/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to nh-548c to loni to golegaon road odr-134 km 00/00 to 07/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to amba babultara to msh-02 road mdr-29 km 3/300 to 5/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to amba babultara to msh-02 road mdr-29 km 3/300 to 5/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreConstruction of missing length pandepokhri asangaon sh-61 to dhonwadi kokate hadgaon,pimpli dhamangaon sawargaon road,mdr -30 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 10/00 to 11/350 tq.partur dist.jalna
Construction of missing length pandepokhri asangaon sh-61 to dhonwadi kokate hadgaon,pimpli dhamangaon sawargaon road,mdr -30 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 10/00 to 11/350 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening watur partur selu kotha road sh-223 km 16/500 to 19/00 , 20/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 30/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement and widening watur partur selu kotha road sh-223 km 16/500 to 19/00 , 20/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 30/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to karkamb bardi ashti road mdr-92 km 36/00 to 43/800 tal. pandharpur dist solapur
One year annual maintenance to karkamb bardi ashti road mdr-92 km 36/00 to 43/800 tal. pandharpur dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-13 to kirtapur to district border road vr-09 km 00/00 to 03/500 tq.mantha dist.jalna
Improvement to mdr-13 to kirtapur to district border road vr-09 km 00/00 to 03/500 tq.mantha dist.jalna
Read moreStbt and constructing of new road sh-223 to daithna mav pandepokhri to sh 61road mdr-49 km 9/500, 11/00 to 12/500 and 15/500 to 16/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Stbt and constructing of new road sh-223 to daithna mav pandepokhri to sh 61road mdr-49 km 9/500, 11/00 to 12/500 and 15/500 to 16/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreof your Industry type