Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening Watur Partur Selu Kotha Road Sh 223 Km 16/500 To 19/00 , 20/00 To 22/00 And 25/00 To 30/00 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening Watur Partur Selu Kotha Road Sh 223 Km 16/500 To 19/00 , 20/00 To 22/00 And 25/00 To 30/00 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926672_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 03 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mandal adhikari karyalay at watur and ashti tq.partur dist.jalna
Construction of mandal adhikari karyalay at watur and ashti tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreAmc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Read moreAmc to watur partur satona selu kolha walur charthana sh-253 km 57/500 to 62/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani.
Amc to watur partur satona selu kolha walur charthana sh-253 km 57/500 to 62/500 tq.manwat dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to nh-548c to loni to golegaon road odr-134 km 00/00 to 07/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to nh-548c to loni to golegaon road odr-134 km 00/00 to 07/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovment and widening bhokardan jalna daithana kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri road sh-223 km 112/500 to 118/500 (km 112/500 to 117/500) tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvment and widening bhokardan jalna daithana kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri road sh-223 km 112/500 to 118/500 (km 112/500 to 117/500) tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreS.t. b.t and widening with gutter to watur jaipur wazar sarkate road mdr - 12 km 0/00 to 6/00 and 12/00 to 17/00 and minor bridge tq. mantha dist.jalna
S.t. b.t and widening with gutter to watur jaipur wazar sarkate road mdr - 12 km 0/00 to 6/00 and 12/00 to 17/00 and minor bridge tq. mantha dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to sh-253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km14/00 to 20/100 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to sh-253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km14/00 to 20/100 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form sh-223 to yenora vr-56 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.
Improvement and streghtening of road form sh-223 to yenora vr-56 (km 0/00 to 1/00) tq.partur dt.
Read moreAmc to 1) sh 253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km 4/00 to 14/00 2) partur amba babultara to msh-02 road , mdr-29 km 0/00 to 3/300 tq. partur dist.jalna
Amc to 1) sh 253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km 4/00 to 14/00 2) partur amba babultara to msh-02 road , mdr-29 km 0/00 to 3/300 tq. partur dist.jalna
Read moreof your Industry type