Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment And Widening Bhokardan Jalna Daithana Kumbharpimpalgaon Tirthpuri Wadigodri Road Sh 223 Km 112/500 To 118/500 (Km 112/500 To 117/500) Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvment And Widening Bhokardan Jalna Daithana Kumbharpimpalgaon Tirthpuri Wadigodri Road Sh 223 Km 112/500 To 118/500 (Km 112/500 To 117/500) Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926672_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 03 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovment to nh-548c sankanpuri sawargaon gunj to road,sh-222,sh-62 km.7/500 to 12/500 with minor bridge tq.partur,dist.jalna
Improvment to nh-548c sankanpuri sawargaon gunj to road,sh-222,sh-62 km.7/500 to 12/500 with minor bridge tq.partur,dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Improvement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreImprovement to amba babultara to msh-02 road mdr-29 km 3/300 to 5/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to amba babultara to msh-02 road mdr-29 km 3/300 to 5/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur kumbhar pimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri to msh-13 antarwali sarati nalewadi bhamberi to sh-62 sh-223 km 166/700 to 177/800 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur kumbhar pimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri to msh-13 antarwali sarati nalewadi bhamberi to sh-62 sh-223 km 166/700 to 177/800 tq. ambad
Read moreConstruction of missing length from nh 548 c to sankanpuri sawargaon gunj road sh-62,km 10/00 to 12/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Construction of missing length from nh 548 c to sankanpuri sawargaon gunj road sh-62,km 10/00 to 12/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreStbt and constructing of new road sh-223 to daithna mav pandepokhri to sh 61road mdr-49 km 9/500, 11/00 to 12/500 and 15/500 to 16/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Stbt and constructing of new road sh-223 to daithna mav pandepokhri to sh 61road mdr-49 km 9/500, 11/00 to 12/500 and 15/500 to 16/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening watur partur selu kotha road sh-223 km 16/500 to 19/00 , 20/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 30/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement and widening watur partur selu kotha road sh-223 km 16/500 to 19/00 , 20/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 30/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreConstruction of missing length pandepokhri asangaon sh-61 to dhonwadi kokate hadgaon,pimpli dhamangaon sawargaon road,mdr -30 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 10/00 to 11/350 tq.partur dist.jalna
Construction of missing length pandepokhri asangaon sh-61 to dhonwadi kokate hadgaon,pimpli dhamangaon sawargaon road,mdr -30 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 10/00 to 11/350 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreof your Industry type