Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Amba Babultara To Msh 02 Road Mdr 29 Km 3/300 To 5/500 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Amba Babultara To Msh 02 Road Mdr 29 Km 3/300 To 5/500 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926672_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 03 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to 1) sh 253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km 4/00 to 14/00 2) partur amba babultara to msh-02 road , mdr-29 km 0/00 to 3/300 tq. partur dist.jalna
Amc to 1) sh 253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km 4/00 to 14/00 2) partur amba babultara to msh-02 road , mdr-29 km 0/00 to 3/300 tq. partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to sh-253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km14/00 to 20/100 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to sh-253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km14/00 to 20/100 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreStbt and constructing of new road sh-223 to daithna mav pandepokhri to sh 61road mdr-49 km 9/500, 11/00 to 12/500 and 15/500 to 16/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Stbt and constructing of new road sh-223 to daithna mav pandepokhri to sh 61road mdr-49 km 9/500, 11/00 to 12/500 and 15/500 to 16/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement of khat kharbi rajola bori to msh 06 road mdr 29 km 23/300 to 26/300 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Improvement of khat kharbi rajola bori to msh 06 road mdr 29 km 23/300 to 26/300 in tahsil kuhi district nagpur
Read moreImprovment and widening bhokardan jalna daithana kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri road sh-223 km 112/500 to 118/500 (km 112/500 to 117/500) tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvment and widening bhokardan jalna daithana kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri road sh-223 km 112/500 to 118/500 (km 112/500 to 117/500) tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovment to nh-548c sankanpuri sawargaon gunj to road,sh-222,sh-62 km.7/500 to 12/500 with minor bridge tq.partur,dist.jalna
Improvment to nh-548c sankanpuri sawargaon gunj to road,sh-222,sh-62 km.7/500 to 12/500 with minor bridge tq.partur,dist.jalna
Read moreConstruction of missing length pandepokhri asangaon sh-61 to dhonwadi kokate hadgaon,pimpli dhamangaon sawargaon road,mdr -30 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 10/00 to 11/350 tq.partur dist.jalna
Construction of missing length pandepokhri asangaon sh-61 to dhonwadi kokate hadgaon,pimpli dhamangaon sawargaon road,mdr -30 km 0/00 to 2/500 and 10/00 to 11/350 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreConstruction of missing length from nh 548 c to sankanpuri sawargaon gunj road sh-62,km 10/00 to 12/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Construction of missing length from nh 548 c to sankanpuri sawargaon gunj road sh-62,km 10/00 to 12/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreStrengthening and blacktopping of msh 08 to kolwadi to sh 52 road (mdr-180) .km 5/300 to 10/500 tal. rahuri. dist. ahmednagar
Strengthening and blacktopping of msh 08 to kolwadi to sh 52 road (mdr-180) .km 5/300 to 10/500 tal. rahuri. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreOne year maintenance to msh-8 to ashte kholvihir malvan khanbara road mdr-21 km. 14/500 to 18/500 and 20/800 to 23/300 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to msh-8 to ashte kholvihir malvan khanbara road mdr-21 km. 14/500 to 18/500 and 20/800 to 23/300 tal.navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type