Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amc To Jalna Bhatepuri Partur Road, Sh 223, Km.51/00 To 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), Tq.Jalna. Dist.Jalna.
Description
Amc To Jalna Bhatepuri Partur Road, Sh 223, Km.51/00 To 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), Tq.Jalna. Dist.Jalna.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1071744_1
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO 08/12 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1100
EMD 1
Tender Value -
Place JALNA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869782

Start Date August 17, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.