Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jalna Bhatepuri Partur Road Sh 223 Including Rigid Pavement And Drain Km 70/00 To 72/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jalna Bhatepuri Partur Road Sh 223 Including Rigid Pavement And Drain Km 70/00 To 72/00 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_966056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 29/07 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Construction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Read moreRepairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Repairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Improvement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Read moreRepairs and beautification to school building at village bhatepuri tanda tq jalna dist jalna
Repairs and beautification to school building at village bhatepuri tanda tq jalna dist jalna
Read moreImprovement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Improvement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreImprovement from sh-233 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr-10 km 7/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement from sh-233 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr-10 km 7/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at village aashti tq partur dist jalna
Construction of sabhagruh at village aashti tq partur dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of partur ashti road 209 to daithana bk jambhsamarth 923 road tq. partur dist. jalna
Construction of partur ashti road 209 to daithana bk jambhsamarth 923 road tq. partur dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type