Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Bridge On Jalna Bhatepuri Partur Road, Sh 223 At Ch.82/600, Tq.Jalna. Dist. Jalna.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Bridge On Jalna Bhatepuri Partur Road, Sh 223 At Ch.82/600, Tq.Jalna. Dist. Jalna.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1220898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 14/02 FOR 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2107773 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Construction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Improvement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreImprovement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement with bridge of bhokardan jalna ranjani partur daithana jamb samarth kumbharpimpalgaon road sh-223 km 106/00 to 123/00 (km 117/500 to 121/00) tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to gadhesawargaon hiswan (bk) thergaon to sh-223 road mdr-60 km 10/600 to 16/600 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to gadhesawargaon hiswan (bk) thergaon to sh-223 road mdr-60 km 10/600 to 16/600 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Improvement for s. h. 223 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr -11 km 7/00 to km17/00 tal. dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur kumbhar pimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri to msh-13 antarwali sarati nalewadi bhamberi to sh-62 sh-223 km 166/700 to 177/800 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur kumbhar pimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri to msh-13 antarwali sarati nalewadi bhamberi to sh-62 sh-223 km 166/700 to 177/800 tq. ambad
Read moreAmc to amdapur chikhali jafrabad road, sh-228 (km.53/600 to 54/00) and repairs to bridge railing at ch.51/200, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Amc to amdapur chikhali jafrabad road, sh-228 (km.53/600 to 54/00) and repairs to bridge railing at ch.51/200, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type