Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nava Jalna Bhatepuri Partur Road Sh 223 Km 51/500 To 52/800 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nava Jalna Bhatepuri Partur Road Sh 223 Km 51/500 To 52/800 Tq. And Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 59/02 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791195 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Construction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Read moreRepairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Repairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreRepairs and beautification to school building at village bhatepuri tanda tq jalna dist jalna
Repairs and beautification to school building at village bhatepuri tanda tq jalna dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at village aashti tq partur dist jalna
Construction of sabhagruh at village aashti tq partur dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of partur ashti road 209 to daithana bk jambhsamarth 923 road tq. partur dist. jalna
Construction of partur ashti road 209 to daithana bk jambhsamarth 923 road tq. partur dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of play grounds at village amba tq partur dist jalna
Construction of play grounds at village amba tq partur dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of angalgaon gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. partur dist. jalna
Construction of angalgaon gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. partur dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of golegaon gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. partur, dist. jalna
Construction of golegaon gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. partur, dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type