Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement For S. H. 223 To Bhatepuri Ramnagar Manegaon Road Mdr 11 Km 7/00 To Km17/00 Tal. Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement For S. H. 223 To Bhatepuri Ramnagar Manegaon
Road Mdr 11 Km 7/00 To Km17/00 Tal. Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO 11/01 FOR 2023-24 PWDJALNA |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement from sh-233 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr-10 km 7/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement from sh-233 to bhatepuri ramnagar manegaon road mdr-10 km 7/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 including rigid pavement and drain km 70/00 to 72/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Amc to jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223, km.51/00 to 84/600, (51/00to 65/00), tq.jalna. dist.jalna.
Read moreRepairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Repairs to bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road, sh-223 at ch.82/600, tq.jalna. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement to nava jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 51/500 to 52/800 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreWidening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Widening and improvement to manegaon motigavan takarvan ner road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 11/00 tq. jalna
Read moreConstruction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Construction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement to barshi malvandi manegaon narkhed road mdr 23 km 14/00 to 18/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement to barshi malvandi manegaon narkhed road mdr 23 km 14/00 to 18/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to mdr-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Improvement of sh-223 to pachanwadgaon londhewadi bethlam to mdr-13 to siraswadi to mdr-18 road mdr-59 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreImprovements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Improvements to rajuri to manegaon road ( vr no 55 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 ( near manegaon ) . tal - sangola
Read moreof your Industry type