Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 548 C To Loni To Golegaon Road Odr 134 Km 00/00 To 07/00 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 548 C To Loni To Golegaon Road Odr 134 Km 00/00 To 07/00 Tq.Partur Dist.Jalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926672_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 03 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh -548c to incha to takalkhopa to waghala road vr-79 km 00/00 to 06/00 tq.mantha dist.jalna
Improvement to nh -548c to incha to takalkhopa to waghala road vr-79 km 00/00 to 06/00 tq.mantha dist.jalna
Read moreImprovment to nh-548c sankanpuri sawargaon gunj to road,sh-222,sh-62 km.7/500 to 12/500 with minor bridge tq.partur,dist.jalna
Improvment to nh-548c sankanpuri sawargaon gunj to road,sh-222,sh-62 km.7/500 to 12/500 with minor bridge tq.partur,dist.jalna
Read moreStrengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreStrengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Strengthening of golegaon to sawangi angakinara road km 3/00 to 4/500 tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreImprovement and streghtening of road form changatpuri to golegaon vr-81 (km 0/00 to 2/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Improvement and streghtening of road form changatpuri to golegaon vr-81 (km 0/00 to 2/00) tq.partur dt.jalna
Read moreConstruction of missing length from nh 548 c to sankanpuri sawargaon gunj road sh-62,km 10/00 to 12/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Construction of missing length from nh 548 c to sankanpuri sawargaon gunj road sh-62,km 10/00 to 12/500 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to sh-253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km14/00 to 20/100 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement to sh-253 to satona ashti road mdr-36 km14/00 to 20/100 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement and widening watur partur selu kotha road sh-223 km 16/500 to 19/00 , 20/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 30/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Improvement and widening watur partur selu kotha road sh-223 km 16/500 to 19/00 , 20/00 to 22/00 and 25/00 to 30/00 tq.partur dist.jalna
Read moreImprovement to golegaon to sillegaon road odr-56 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq- gangapur, dist- chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to golegaon to sillegaon road odr-56 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq- gangapur, dist- chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovment to loni kh. to sh 62 to banachiwadi road vr 100km 0/00 to 4/00 and repairs to cd works with protection wall tq.partur
Improvment to loni kh. to sh 62 to banachiwadi road vr 100km 0/00 to 4/00 and repairs to cd works with protection wall tq.partur
Read moreof your Industry type